参加チーム一覧

受付順に掲載しています。2016年(第63回)  6月16日 18:00現在  

    1 高知大学よさこいエイサーサークル南風〜ぱいかじ〜
2 さぬき舞人
3 サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS
4 高松よさこい連
5 松山よさこい風舞人
6 細木病院グループ
7 よさこい塾・ありがた屋
8 俵屋グループ
9 濱長 花神楽
10 大橋通り踊り子隊
11 丸亀ごんな連
12 津山よさこい踊らん会 紅
13 香゛流〜まんで踊り舞〜
14 でけでけ隊
15 介良子ども踊り子隊
16 ざっくばらん佐川
17 さぬき踊らんな連
18 高須子ども会
19 よさこい演舞連  ほろろ
20 Plus One
21 認定こども園 春野学園
22 東印度公司
23 無国籍
24 茶蔵−chakura−
25 祭会
26 学校法人やまもも学園芸術学園幼稚園
27 こうべりや
28 濱長 夢神楽
29 いよさこい!!華魅
30 俄嘉屋
31 高知リハビリテーション学院・高知学園短期大学合同チーム
32 まいや
33 夢源風人
34 祭人衆〜まつりびと〜
35 月下桜舞連
36 杉の子3園ちびっこ隊
37 高知市役所踊り子隊
38 アローズ
39 おはな
40 NTTドコモ
41 魂響−たまゆら−
42 浜っ鼓★弾★DAN
43 浪花乱風
44 逢坂夢帆
45 愛・彩媛
46 高知市子ども会連合会
47 和建設しあわせ踊り隊
48 万々商店街 万々歳
49 北海道高知県人会&県庁正調クラブ
50 よさこい職人衆 祭仁
51 亞空遊師
52 梼原
53 香南市こどもよさこい連合会
54 華舞鬼蜂
55 上町よさこい鳴子連
56 学生よさこいチーム〜粋恋〜
57 高知県ユースホステル連
58 須賀IZANAI連
59 TACYON
60 高知トヨペット(株)西山グループ
61 宇宙〜SORA〜
62 Rouce
63 すさき〜真実〜
64 ひとひら
65 学校法人土居学園くるみ幼稚園
66 祭屋−Saiya−よさこい踊り子隊
67 総合クラブとさ「青龍」
68 あたごまち愛組氣炎一座
69 風来〜ふらり〜
70 なかとさもん
71 宴家
72 Art wave×AZJ
73 風舞輝〜fubuki〜
74 四万十町よさこい踊り子隊 四万夢多
75 RINN
76 高知銀行
77 り組
78 おおとよ
79 鳴子連 梵天
80 紀楽蝶
81 空〜Qou〜
82 とらっくよさこい(ちふれ)
83 お気楽家〜樂〜
84 ちかもり
85 四国銀行
86 高知高専 学生会
87 ほにや
88 あったか高知踊り子隊
89 祭彩華
90 纏り家・尽 −Maturiya・Jin−
91 Summer Zipper
92 旅鯨人
93 山口大学よさこいやっさん!!
94 高新RKCグループ
95 やいろ
96 エースワングループ
97 バイタルフス高知×テクノクラフト高知
98 学生よさこいチーム おどりんちゅ
99 陣
100 だるま
101 高知大学医学部よさこいチーム 醫−KUSUSHI−
102 RHKくろしお
103 てんてこ舞

    104 梅乃連(梅ノ辻町内会踊り子連)
105 菜園場”菜の笑”さ組
106 よんでん
107 立正佼成会高知教会
108 本丁筋踊り子隊
109 全日本グループ
110 めごみ−明神林業−
111 高知工科大学よさこい踊り子隊
112 幡多舞人
113 安芸東陣
114 CANAVAL かなばる
115 高知りょうまライオンズクラブ
116 旭食品
117 爽郷やまもと連
118 よさこいチーム炎〜ほむら〜
119 青ノ春
120 ダンスクリームAZUKI by 建匠
121 いなん
122 四国ろうきん
123 学校法人みかづき学園みかづき第二幼稚園
124 学校法人やまもも学園桜井幼稚園
125 京町・新京橋「ゑびすしばてん連」
126 お喜楽家
127 日章踊り子隊
128 アイレディース化粧品
129 ネットでよさこい高知
130 我楽多
131 本山さくら
132 ふっこう連
133 Summer PenguinS
134 上總組
135 支志團
136 なるたか
137 NTT西日本高知支店
138 黒崎wavsav
140 十人十彩
141 セントラルグループ踊り子隊
142 JR四国踊子隊
143 き・ら・り
144 空山商店−HAZUKI−
145 大津子ども会よさこいなるこ踊り子隊
146 NPOうげうげ王国
147 東京土佐寮
148 obrigado 花山海
149 華連榛原−かれん−
150 一期一笑
151 百物語
152 ぞっこん町田’98
153 チーム陽
154 皇學館大学 よさこい部 "雅"
155 同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」
156 ミヤタジュク
157 Loop
158 学校法人みかづき学園みかづき幼稚園
159 ひめじの良さ恋 ひろめたらん会
160 学校法人平成学園ひまわり・あとむ幼稚園
161 鴨っ子魂
162 夢乱舞
163 T−Style (ティースタイル)
164 喰人 with テックス
165 au
166 安芸子ども会連合会あき童子
167 高知大学南溟寮
168 もみのき幼稚園
169 纏り衆 縁陣
170 夢現〜いちぜん〜
171 サボタージュ
172 にこにこ隊
173 PRIME MEMBER
174 ダイヤモンドダイニングよさこいチーム
175 京都チーム「櫻嵐洛」
176 倉敷ひやさい
177 〜go〜合
178 帯屋町筋
179 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
180 高知県立農業大学校
181 高知信用金庫
182 ARU Belly 一座
183 よさこい国際交流隊
184 早稲田大学“踊り侍”
185 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
186 近畿大学高知県人会
187 市民憲章よさこい踊り子隊
188 大富士with雄大グループ
189 颯戯|FU−JA
190 讃州讃岐よさこい連 極
191 TEAM Tiare by TIARE TAHITIANS
192 朱七
193 学生団体コンパスよさこいチーム叢雲
194 竜宮の遣い
195 学校法人沢田学園みさと幼稚園
196 國士舞双
197 HAIR MAKE SALON FACE
198 よさこい連・伊呂波
200 Team GET
201 華・男衆(フットレスト)
202 あさひはっぴぃぼいす
203 M・I(V)〜ジョン万次郎
204 よさこいサークル桜囃子
205 勇舞会
206 そら
207 桜(高知中央高等学校)